Monday, November 1, 2010

HEY!







HEY PEOPLE. IT'S BEEN SO LONG SINCE I UPDATE MY BLOG. I'M SOOOOOOOOOO LAZZZZZZZZZZZZY SOOO LAZY TO UPDATE. Quite happening these few days. Heheheheheeeeee. Recently like last Saturday, I went to Universal Studio for the Halloween event! Hahahahahhaa. DAMN SCARY! DAAAMN SCARY! Though they are all humans, I'm still scared of them. I feel dumb thinking about it. Like, how I run away from them or scream. Hahahhahaha.




Just now went out to meet wifey, Jasmine, Bryan, Cindy and Javier. (: .

I ate this Sesame snow ice. HMM. Very nice. Hahahahaha, after awhile I feel as if I'm eating mooncake's fillings. HAHAHHAHAA. Okay la, I'm tired. End here! Bye!!

No comments:

Post a Comment

I would love to receive comments! And would read every one of them! Any questions you could ask me through formspring!