Tuesday, February 15, 2011

変な


HAHAHAH, HI PEEPS. I FOUND A FUNNY LOOKING WEIRD PICTURE OF MYSELF. I don't know.. It's weird. HAHA. I look happy playing with those soft toys. And I see duck and elephant. Hmmm? Kiddy face. HAHAHAA.

I had tests in schoooool oh my god. And next week is my CA. How fast. Hmm~ I'm definitely gonna fail my humanities. HAHHAHA. What to do.. ): . I saw a review on a liquid foundation, Bourjois healthy mix foundation. Seems good. Mmm. I'm gonna try it and do a short review. Haahahaa. Alright end here, byee.

No comments:

Post a Comment

I would love to receive comments! And would read every one of them! Any questions you could ask me through formspring!