Saturday, April 30, 2011

Sentimental Circus


Hiii. Went to Liang Court with sister today. And and my sis bought Sentimental Circus coin purse for me. Omg. I'm really happy. THANK YOU. SENTIMENTAL CIRCUS SO DAMN CUTE. RAWRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR.

Cute right!!!!
Extremely cute. >< .


Haaaa, anyway, just now I tried to tie my hair. AND I CAN TIE A BUN. HAHAHA. I thought my hair was too short for bun. Kekekeke. I'm happy. :P Check out my hairrrr. Kakkakaaaa.


And I was playing with my webcam. Yup. LOL. I don't know whats with >>> photo. And recorded a video. And I thought I look like a frog.





And I really love handsome guys who can play instruments. HAHAHA. SO HANDSOME. ESPECIALLY MIYAVI... Gazette toooo... Recently I kinda like CN Blue. Also cooool. Hahahaaaa.









Okayy, bye~ <3 Hahaha!