Friday, July 22, 2011


Good day people, been lazy to blog lately. Hmm, well, I've been like pretty much lifeless. Hahaha, what I mean is, I've been sleeping like a pig at home everydayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy! Sleep, sleep, sleep. And I'm kinda going crazy. I needa get a life.

Well, was like a chatty day for me. Chit chat with Lizzie non-stop. We're totally into our own world. Classmates tried to ask me questions while I was talking to her, so I just quickly entertained and continue. They are pretty much shocked. HAHHAHAA! Can you imagine talking non-stop for 1 hour? As in, it's really very fast like Japan Bullet Train. Hahahahhaha, nah, just being lame.

And I'm selling this authentic Stussy T-shirt, bought from Korea, Size M, brand new at SGD40. Original price at SGD57. Not faulty or anything Brand newww. With tag on.


Yup, if interested do email me at

No comments:

Post a Comment

I would love to receive comments! And would read every one of them! Any questions you could ask me through formspring!